april
-
17.04.
18.04.
crime and the city solution (acoustic), eschschloraque
-
18.04.
tramhaus, lark
-
18.04.
saba lou & oska wald, galiläakirche
-
19.04.
discovery zone, silent green
-
19.04.
baby jesus, schokoladen
-
19.04.
void vision, tresor
-
19.04.
clichée, noj & the midnight audience, west germany
-
20.04.
croatian amor, vanity productions (& more), silent green
-
20.04.
drangsal, dodo beach
-
20.04.
youth avoiders, heihaizi & industry, urban spree
-
20.04.
alexander tillegreen & pierce warnecke, kantine am berghain
-
21.04.
die selektion, patriarchy & spit mask, lido
-
21.04.
sonja, hexenbrett, indian nightmare & unstrut, urban spree
-
21.04.
ditterich von euler-donnersperg (liest aus "verdunkeln - der feind sieht dein licht!"), laidak (boddinstr. 42)
-
22.04.
the notwist, columbia-theater
-
23.04.
the drin, walter frosch & die anstalt, zukunft
-
24.04.
royal spaceporn, b°tong & dr. nexus, trickster
-
24.04.
mòr, gewyrm & missträu, k19
-
25.04.
luis ake, badehaus
-
25.04.
artemas, maschinenhaus
-
25.04.
furminator, the birthday band +.pk., phallucipher & brak, petersburg art space
-
26.04.
stornoway, privatclub
-
26.04.
martina bertoni, anna clementi & thomas stern, west germany
-
26. bis
28.04.
burnout ostwest, infant sanchos, cosey mueller, oum shatt, screaming bathtub, pose dia & station 17, ://about blank
-
27.04.
zsk, astra
-
30.04.
hotline tnt, urban spree
mai
-
01.05.
ja panik, hau1
-
02. bis
04.05.
suicide commando, welle:erdball (& more), astra
-
02.05.
fotocrime & rosa beton, urban spree
-
03.05.
nils keppel, so36
-
03.05.
marduk, origin & doodswens, orwohaus
-
03.05.
shxcxchcxsh, lark
-
03.05.
smile, loge
-
04.05.
knochenfabrik, lido
-
07.05.
the kills, columbiahalle
-
10.05.
11.05.
pommes oder pizza, abbruch (& more), so36
-
11.05.
drahla, urban spree
-
11.05.
pigeon, hot chix, saufknast, lohn der angst (& more), 10 jahre flennen fest @ zukunft
-
12.05.
kino motel & ostia, kantine am berghain
-
13.05.
eyehategod, cassiopeia
-
15.05.
big brave, aicher & extra life, kantine am berghain
-
15.05.
the kvb, frannz
-
16.05.
laibach, huxleys
-
16.05.
hhnoi & rachel palmer, katerblau
-
17.05.
gorgyra, loophole
-
18.05.
lene lovich, wild at heart
-
18.05.
abwärts, festsaal kreuzberg
-
20.05.
king gizzard and the lizard wizard, columbiahalle
-
20.05.
french police, urban spree
-
21.05.
future islands, tempodrom
-
21.05.
the pill, cassiopeia
-
22.05.
messer, frannz
-
22.05.
the psychotic monks, urban spree
-
23.05.
the ultimate bruital orchestra, petersburg art space
-
24.05.
sunken & beltez, urban spree
-
24.05.
the 50 kaitenz, wiener blut
-
25.05.
grima & ultar, orwohaus
-
25.05.
sextile, urban spree
-
25.05.
maggot heart, schokoladen
-
28.05.
girls in synthesis, urban spree
-
29.05.
minami deutsch, lido
-
30.05.
konstantin unwohl, urban spree
-
30.05.
hate + merda, ioci & acid arno, trickster
-
31.05.
laurel halo w/ leila bordreuil (present "atlas"), volksbühne
-
31.05.
fat white family, lido
-
31.05.
raderkraft, badehaus
juni
-
01.06.
kris baha & promiseland, urban spree
-
01.06.
bestial mouths & farba kingdom, slaughterhouse / kufa moabit
-
02.06.
beth gibbons, music hall
-
06.06.
selofan & ultra sunn, gretchen
-
07.06.
wolves in the throne room, gaerea & mortiferum, columbia-theater
-
07.06.
chelsea wolfe, astra
-
07.06.
girls under glass, slaughterhouse / kufa moabit
-
07.06.
uli sailor punkrock piano, franken
-
08.06.
nofx, zitadelle spandau
-
09.06.
nofx, zitadelle spandau
-
10.06.
green day & donots, waldbühne
-
11.06.
body count feat. ice-t, zitadelle spandau
-
11.06.
cherry glazerr, gretchen
-
11.06.
la dispute, huxleys
-
12.06.
barry adamson, privatclub
-
13.06.
beispiel (jan jelinek & frank bretschneider), zwinglikirche
-
15.06.
weekend nachos & yacöpsae, archiv potsdam
-
16.06.
the ruins of beverast, so36
-
19.06.
mr. bungle, huxleys
-
22.06.
the smashing pumpkins & interpol, wuhlheide
-
22.06.
charles de goal, slaughterhouse / kufa moabit
-
23.06.
the garden, gretchen
-
28.06.
beatsteaks, wuhlheide
-
28.06.
100blumen, badehaus
-
29.06.
beatsteaks, wuhlheide
-
30.06.
uli sailor punkrockpiano, sisyphos (10 a.m. show!)
juli
-
02.07.
judas priest, saxon & uriah heep, max-schmeling-halle
-
03.07.
dune rats, monarch
-
04.07.
the breeders, festsaal kreuzberg
-
04.07.
garbage, music hall
-
05.07.
06.07.
drangsal, roter salon
-
06.07.
pet shop boys, mehrzweckhalle ostbahnhof
-
06.07.
rebekka warrior, nnhmn & jennifer touch, gretchen
-
06.07.
kim gordon, metropol
-
07.07.
alvvays, huxleys
-
09.07.
anohni and the johnsons, zitadelle
-
11.07.
hackedepicciotto & gebrüder teichmann, zwinglikirche
-
19.07.
20.07.
hypnoskull, capsular, feine trinker bei pinkels daheim, der verlorene faden (& more), backsteinboot
-
31.07.
the cult, huxleys
oktober
-
01.10.
boysetsfire, huxleys
-
02.10.
1349, kampfar & afsky, so36
-
05.10.
ellende, groza & servant, badehaus
-
06.10.
front 242, columbiahalle
-
08.10.
woe & sun worship, urban spree
-
10.10.
oum shatt, lido
-
10.10.
stoned jesus, mondo drag & the abbey, frannz
-
12.10.
oum shatt, kulturbahnhof biesenthal
-
13.10.
scott matthew, bar jeder vernunft
-
14.10.
godspeed you black emperor, huxleys
-
18.10.
front 242, huxleys
-
19.10.
public memory, urban spree
-
20.10.
h-blockx, astra
-
23.10.
the stranglers, admiralspalast
-
24.10.
pascow, festsaal kreuzberg
-
24.10.
mono, metropol
-
25.10.
camouflage, columbiahalle
-
27.10.
scott matthew, bar jeder vernunft
-
29.10.
klez.e, kantine am berghain
dezember
-
06.12.
07.12.
sulphur aeon, agrypnie, mānbryne, naxen, piolun, three eyes of the void (& more), de mortem et diabolum @ orwohaus
-
08.12.
moses pelham, huxleys
-
08.12.
kreator, anthrax & testament, music hall
-
10.12.
teho teardo + blixa bargeld, festsaal kreuzberg
-
12.12.
the cassandra complex, urban spree
-
27.12.
slime, toxoplasma, hass & knochenfabrik, astra